3 Rivers Real Estate Team- Real Brokerage LLC 3 Rivers Real Estate Team- Real Brokerage LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Name Your Price
    3. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
967 Euclid ST, Saint Paul, MN 55106
1/21

$231,750

$225,000

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

967 Euclid ST, Saint Paul, MN 55106

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

8700 Grace LN, Loretto, MN 55357
1/71

$880,000

$859,900

2.3%
6 Beds5 Baths4,425 SqFt

8700 Grace LN, Loretto, MN 55357

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

704 Crescent Curve, Saint Paul, MN 55127
1/55

$509,000

$509,000

2 Beds3 Baths2,114 SqFt

704 Crescent Curve, Saint Paul, MN 55127

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

8671 Red Oak DR, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
1/37

$527,650

$495,000

6.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt

8671 Red Oak DR, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

4409 Adair AVE N, Crystal, MN 55422
1/52

$320,000

$320,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,607 SqFt

4409 Adair AVE N, Crystal, MN 55422

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

15247 Krypton TER NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
1/62

$452,300

$460,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,141 SqFt

15247 Krypton TER NW, Ramsey, MN 55303

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

540 4th ST E, Wanamingo, MN 55983

$305,000

$300,000

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt

540 4th ST E, Wanamingo, MN 55983

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

3690 Linden PL, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
1/29

$240,000

$240,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,250 SqFt

3690 Linden PL, White Bear Lake, MN 55110

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

2634 Irving AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55411
1/31

$189,000

$185,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

2634 Irving AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55411

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

388 Snelling AVE S, Saint Paul, MN 55105
1/49

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,875 SqFt

388 Snelling AVE S, Saint Paul, MN 55105

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

9990 99th AVE N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
1/47

$378,000

$365,000

3.6%
5 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

9990 99th AVE N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

2545 Pierce ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418

$330,000

$330,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,082 SqFt

2545 Pierce ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

17913 96th AVE N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
1/44

$310,000

$314,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt

17913 96th AVE N, Maple Grove, MN 55311

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

1408 Washington ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
1/27

$349,900

$349,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,236 SqFt

1408 Washington ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

16427 Elm Creek LN #5038, Lakeville, MN 55044
1/26

$260,000

$260,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,413 SqFt

16427 Elm Creek LN #5038, Lakeville, MN 55044

Listed by Emmanuel Olagbaju of Real Broker, LLC

1048 Marshall AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55104
1/48

$269,000

$275,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,178 SqFt

1048 Marshall AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55104

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

3909 93rd AVE N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
1/51

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt

3909 93rd AVE N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

4123 Yates AVE N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
1/55

$414,000

$385,000

7.5%
5 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

4123 Yates AVE N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

7590 Crimson LN, Savage, MN 55378
1/38

$285,000

$279,900

1.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,399 SqFt

7590 Crimson LN, Savage, MN 55378

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

4107 Regent AVE N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
1/55

$320,000

$315,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

4107 Regent AVE N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

7031 Kenmare DR, Minneapolis, MN 55438
1/96

$1,100,000

$1,200,000

8.3%
6 Beds6 Baths5,374 SqFt

7031 Kenmare DR, Minneapolis, MN 55438

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

4110 Rahn RD #315, Eagan, MN 55122
1/30

$90,000

$90,000

1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

4110 Rahn RD #315, Eagan, MN 55122

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

21211 Red Wing BLVD, Hastings, MN 55033
1/61

$500,000

$435,000

14.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

21211 Red Wing BLVD, Hastings, MN 55033

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

9017 Trail Haven RD, Hamel, MN 55340
1/66

$475,000

$450,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

9017 Trail Haven RD, Hamel, MN 55340

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Solid Knockout BlackTCRP Top 500 Badge 2026 CUSTOMScreenshot 2026-02-04 at 12.40.16 PM
Three Rivers Real Estate Team

Caleb Carlson License ID: 40441006

+1(701) 520-8569 caleb@threeriversrealestateteam.com

11812 Wayzata Blvd., Suite 100 Minnetonka, MN 55305

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Our Partners
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
      Blog
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Name Your Price
      3. Home Valuation
      Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Three Rivers Real Estate Team

Caleb Carlson License ID: 40441006

+1(701) 520-8569 caleb@threeriversrealestateteam.com

11812 Wayzata Blvd., Suite 100 Minnetonka, MN 55305

    • Home